27-01-2019

SDS, RFBC-Club Winner Specialty, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judge Mrs. Valentina Chaykovskaya (Russia) brindle & fawn colour:
A'VIGDORS FILIPPA CW, Jun.Club Winner, BOB-Junior in colour, BOB-Junior, Jun.BISS-1!
MISS MIRACLE FOR A'VIGDORS ROCKYDELL HOMEWOOD CW, CCCH, Best female in colour, Club Winner, BOS, BISS-2!
pied colour:
A'VIGDORS PONTIUS PILATUS CW, CCCH, Best male in colour, Club Winner, BOB, BISS-01!
A'VIGDORS NEPHELE CW, CCCH, New RFBC-Club Champion & New Russian Grand Champion!
A'VIGDORS ADOLFIA CW, CCCH, Best female in colour, Club Winner!

27-01-2019

NDS, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judge Mrs. Marina Patrina (Russia) A'VIGDORS JOSEPHINECW, Jun.CAC, BOB-Junior, BOB!

27-01-2019

NDS, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judge Mrs. Elena Kryukova (Russia) A'VIGDORS JOSEPHINE CW, Jun.CAC, BOB-Junior, BOB!

26-01-2019

IDS, L.P. Sabaneev Memorial, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judges: breed & BIG - Mr. Marco Marabotto (Italy), BIS - Mrs. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany) A'VIGDORS GENEROSA CW, Jun.CAC, BOB-Junior, New Russian Junior Champiuon & RKF Champion!
A'VIGDORS PAESIFAL CW, Best male, CAC, CACIB, RKF-Champion, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-1, New International Champion!
MISS MIRACLE FOR A'VIGDORS ROCKYDELL HOMEWOOD CW,Best female, CAC, CACIB, RKF-Champion, BOS!

26-01-2019

IDS, Romagna Winner-2019, Rimini, Italy, Honorable judge Mrs. Viera Vitkova (Slovakia) A'VIGDORS FEBRONIA CW, Jun.Class Winner!

26-01-2019

NDS, Romagna Winner-2019, Lugo, Italy, Honorable judge Mrs. Anki Johansson (Sweden) A'VIGDORS FEBRONIA CW, Jun.Class Winner!

25-01-2019

IDS, Romagna Winner-2019, Imola, Italy, Honorable judge Mr. Claudio De Giuliani (Italy) A'VIGDORS FEBRONIACW, Jun.Class Winner!

20-01-2019

NDS, Odintsovo, Russia, Honorable judge Mr. Eugeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) A'VIGDORS LA GRAINE DE POIS CW, Best female, CAC, BOB, New Russian Champion & Russian Grand Champion!

19-01-2019

NDS, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judges: breed, BIG, Jun.BIS-Mrs. Irina Soloviova (Russia), BIS - Mrs. Lyudmila Krakovskaya (Russia) A'VIGDORS GENEROSA CW, Jun.CAC, BOB-Junior, BOB, BIG-1, Jun.BIS-4, BIS-3!

19-01-2019

NDS, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judges: breed-Mr. Nikolay Kashirin (Russia), Jun.BIS - Mrs. Flera Chakovskaya (Russia) A'VIGDORS GENEROSA CW, Jun.CAC, BOB-Junior, BOB, Jun.BIS-4!

13-01-2019

NDS, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judge Mrs. Irina Soloviova (Russia) A'VIGDORS PHILIPPA CW, Jun.CAC, BOB-Junior, BOB, New Russian Junior Champion!

13-01-2019

NDS, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judge Mrs. Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) A'VIGDORS PHILIPPA CW, Jun.CAC, BOB-Junior!

12-01-2019

SDS, RFBC-Club Winner Specialty,Moscow, Russia, Honorable judge Mr. Paolo Lovaglio (Italy) brindle fawn colour:
A'VIGDORS PHILIPPA CW, Jun.Club Winner, BOB-Junior, Junior BISS-1!
A'VIGDORS GIANPAOLA CW, CCCH, New RFBC-Club Champion, New Russian Grand Champion
MISS MIRACLE FOR A'VIGDORS ROCKYDELL HOMEWOOD
CW, CCCH, Best female in colour, Club Winner,BOS, BISS-2
Pied colour:
A'VIGDORS PONTIUS PILATUS CW, CCCH, Best male in colour, Club Winner, BOB, BISS-1
A'VIGDORS FABIOLE CW, CCCH, Best female n colour, Club Winner!

04-01-2019

NDS, RKF Championship, Moscow, Russia, Honorable judge Mrs. Gerasimova (Russia) A'VIGDORS PHILIPPA, CW, Jun.CAC, Jun.RKF.CH., BOS-Junior!
A'VIGDORS NEPHELE CW, CAC, New Russian Champion!

04-01-2019

IDS, Goteborg, Sweden, Honorable judge Mr. Svante Frisk (Sweden) A'VIGDORS GASPARINA2-exб CQ!

03-01-2019

NDS, Nordic-CAC, Goteborg, Sweden, Honorable judge Mr. Simu Calin (Sweden) A'VIGDORS GASPARINA 2-ex, CQ!

01-01-2019

Contakt